$347,229Est. Home Value

9653 Alderleaf Trl, Crowley, TX 76036

  • 5 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,118 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $164/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2118 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Lot Size: 5750 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $8388.22
  • Market Value: $347229
  • Land Value: $60000
  • Improvement Value: $284248
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-07-24