$642,993Est. Home Value
831 Mimosa Ln, Franklin, TX 77856
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,698 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$238/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2698 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2019
- Lot Size: 1.02 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6104.2
- Market Value: $642993
- Land Value: $63000
- Improvement Value: $435984
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-15