$1,233,257Est. Home Value
604 N Cherry St, Fredericksburg, TX 78624
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,600 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$474/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2600 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1951
- Lot Size: 3.49 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7597.29
- Market Value: $1233257
- Land Value: $577690
- Improvement Value: $143970
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-25