$431,850Est. Home Value
112 Sequoya Dr, Gainesville, TX 76240
- 3,388 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$127/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3388 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1983
- Lot Size: 33563 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2021
- Tax Amount: $4605.02
- Market Value: $431850
- Land Value: $58637
- Improvement Value: $373213
- Last Sale Date: 2017-02-22