$179,323Est. Home Value
2512 Lowrey Dr, Gatesville, TX 76528
- 1 bath |
- 1,674 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$107/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1674 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 8494 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3135.38
- Market Value: $179323
- Land Value: $20000
- Improvement Value: $143850