$647,329Est. Home Value
203 McKittrick Ridge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78633
- 3 baths |
- 2,568 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2568 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8620 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5668.44
- Market Value: $647329
- Land Value: $84000
- Improvement Value: $583666
- Last Sale Date: 2015-08-13