$309,896Est. Home Value
903 Salado Creek Ln, Georgetown, TX 78633
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,467 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1467 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6336 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2718.57
- Market Value: $309896
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $241593