$413,668Est. Home Value
111 Saddle Ridge Dr, Godley, TX 76044
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,228 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2228 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2020
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7995.86
- Market Value: $413668
- Land Value: $70000
- Improvement Value: $326157
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-15