$587,497Est. Home Value
7681 County Road 1009, Godley, TX 76044
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,761 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2761 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2019
- Lot Size: 1.9 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9717.99
- Market Value: $587497
- Land Value: $123565
- Improvement Value: $432732
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-20