$126,464Est. Home Value
191 Hampton St, Graham, TX 76450
- 3 beds
- 1,152 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$110/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1985
- Lot Size: 8233 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $1320.07
- Market Value: $126464
- Land Value: $11740
- Improvement Value: $82470