$288,274Est. Home Value
3612 Rhea Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,128 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2128 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 30231 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2060.76
- Market Value: $288274
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $96850
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-24