$320,466Est. Home Value

5757 Parkside Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

  • 1,680 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1970
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $191/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1970 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1970
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3738.26
  • Market Value: $320466
  • Land Value: $174000
  • Improvement Value: $137740