$1,034,461Est. Home Value
7404 Fox Fire Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
- 3,418 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$303/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3418 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.41 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7298.15
- Market Value: $1034461
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $634750
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-02