$270,624Est. Home Value
3307 County Road 2176, Greenville, TX 75402
- 1,484 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1484 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $742.05
- Market Value: $270624
- Land Value: $12840
- Improvement Value: $139640