$191,816Est. Home Value
4208 Patricia St, Haltom City, TX 76117
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,089 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1089 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12240 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3606.38
- Market Value: $191816
- Land Value: $53362
- Improvement Value: $155197
- Last Sale Date: 2001-10-08