$1,176,802Est. Home Value

125 Brentwood Dr, Heath, TX 75032

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,821 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $308/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3821 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 27181 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $15729.32
  • Market Value: $1176802
  • Land Value: $280000
  • Improvement Value: $896802
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-09-03