$385,791Est. Home Value
8202 Ruidosa Pass, Helotes, TX 78023
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,691 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$143/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2691 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7821 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7013.76
- Market Value: $385791
- Land Value: $72420
- Improvement Value: $311360
- Last Sale Date: 2019-04-02