$807,531Est. Home Value
3403 Sherwood Ln, Highland Village, TX 75077
- 5 beds
- 4,139 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$195/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 5 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 4139 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Year Built: 2005
- Market Value: $807531