$1,183,040Est. Home Value
2902 Bay West Blvd, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 3,068 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$386/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3068 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 19358 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5051.62
- Market Value: $1183040
- Land Value: $41340
- Improvement Value: $1141700
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-24