$453,994Est. Home Value
3220 Evan Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,268 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2268 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11234 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3591.81
- Market Value: $453994
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $330356
- Last Sale Date: 2019-03-28