$289,773Est. Home Value
104 Paddington Way, Hutto, TX 78634
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,556 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$186/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1556 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6155.55
- Market Value: $289773
- Land Value: $67000
- Improvement Value: $240361
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-03