$684,854Est. Home Value
1126 Enclave Way, Hutto, TX 78634
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,589 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$191/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3589 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10006.4
- Market Value: $684854
- Land Value: $120000
- Improvement Value: $599905
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-11