$369,154Est. Home Value
207 Axis Deer Trl, Hutto, TX 78634
- 4 baths |
- 2,138 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 0 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2138 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7555.67
- Market Value: $369154
- Land Value: $82000
- Improvement Value: $298782
- Last Sale Date: 2025-08-27