$274,858Est. Home Value
300 Wimberley St, Hutto, TX 78634
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,385 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1385 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4919
- Market Value: $274858
- Land Value: $77000
- Improvement Value: $221022
- Last Sale Date: 2018-04-13