$263,508Est. Home Value

133 Lignite Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,829 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $144/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1829 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5284.05
  • Market Value: $263508
  • Land Value: $62000
  • Improvement Value: $220783
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-03-21