$2,128,676Est. Home Value
205 S Flat Rock Way, Johnson City, TX 78636
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,181 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$669/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3181 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2022
- Lot Size: 6.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $16340.86
- Market Value: $2128676
- Land Value: $379770
- Improvement Value: $1359310
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-18