$332,347Est. Home Value

2414 FM 3170, Kempner, TX 76539

  • 2,135 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $156/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2135 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Lot Size: 2 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2150.12
  • Market Value: $332347
  • Land Value: $90000
  • Improvement Value: $275980