$123,662Est. Home Value
2739 Willow Loop, Kempner, TX 76539
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,080 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$115/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1080 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Lot Size: 2.11 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $362.69
- Market Value: $123662
- Land Value: $76220
- Improvement Value: $35461
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-10