$354,957Est. Home Value
430 Gloucester Ct, Kerrville, TX 78028
- 2 baths |
- 1,842 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$193/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1842 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Lot Size: 9126 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1975.37
- Market Value: $354957
- Land Value: $42000
- Improvement Value: $330183
- Last Sale Date: 2008-10-23