$275,336Est. Home Value

1400 Gigante Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

  • 5 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,747 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $100/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2747 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 6120 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $5271.54
  • Market Value: $275336
  • Land Value: $42000
  • Improvement Value: $267945
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-01