$831,917Est. Home Value

23651 Wolfridge Rd, Killeen, TX 76549

  • 960 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1972
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $867/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1972 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $69.19
  • Market Value: $831917
  • Improvement Value: $5547