$205,455Est. Home Value

4408 Hank Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,623 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $127/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1623 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7971 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3441.87
  • Market Value: $205455
  • Land Value: $39000
  • Improvement Value: $179563
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-09-08