$339,068Est. Home Value
6901 Aquamarine Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,934 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$116/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2934 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9230 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $339068
- Land Value: $72000
- Improvement Value: $287905
- Last Sale Date: 2018-10-09