$575,950Est. Home Value
700 County Road 126, Kingsland, TX 78639
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,630 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$353/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 0 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1630 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1975
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5111.43
- Market Value: $575950
- Land Value: $252000
- Improvement Value: $323950
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-02