$384,326Est. Home Value
109 Patagonia, Kyle, TX 78640
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,547 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$151/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2547 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2023
- Lot Size: 11500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9864.39
- Market Value: $384326
- Land Value: $70800
- Improvement Value: $319460
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-05