$283,551Est. Home Value
1004 Gentry Dr, Leander, TX 78641
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,360 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$208/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1360 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5992.57
- Market Value: $283551
- Land Value: $77500
- Improvement Value: $229380
- Last Sale Date: 2021-02-25