$585,265Est. Home Value

108 Regents Ln, Liberty Hill, TX 78642

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,002 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $195/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3002 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $9716.37
  • Market Value: $585265
  • Land Value: $110000
  • Improvement Value: $556215
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-07-23