$199,924Est. Home Value
807 Travis St, Lockhart, TX 78644
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,331 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1331 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7688 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3621.94
- Market Value: $199924
- Land Value: $60050
- Improvement Value: $193600
- Last Sale Date: 2019-10-11