$543,836Est. Home Value
605 Gibraltar Ln, Lorena, TX 76655
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,139 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3139 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7079.45
- Market Value: $543836
- Land Value: $52100
- Improvement Value: $528940
- Last Sale Date: 2023-01-12