$498,972Est. Home Value
13208 Olivers Way, Manchaca, TX 78652
- 6 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,658 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$188/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2658 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7640 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3567.39
- Market Value: $498972
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $445020
- Last Sale Date: 2016-07-15