$240,710Est. Home Value
18108 Belfry Pass, Manor, TX 78653
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,332 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$181/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1332 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1918.88
- Market Value: $240710
- Land Value: $78750
- Improvement Value: $186620
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-22