$148,029Est. Home Value
500 E El Rancho Ave Apt 5, McAllen, TX 78503
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,561 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$95/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1561 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3541 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2056.42
- Market Value: $148029
- Land Value: $25511
- Improvement Value: $87136
- Last Sale Date: 2009-12-07