$1,234,471Est. Home Value
4310 Waterstone Estates Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 4,169 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$296/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 4169 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1.02 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3728.35
- Market Value: $1234471
- Land Value: $275000
- Improvement Value: $405296
- Last Sale Date: 2009-10-30