$948,057Est. Home Value
6513 Wildwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
- 5 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 3,955 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 3955 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6756.27
- Market Value: $948057
- Land Value: $238000
- Improvement Value: $685000
- Last Sale Date: 2008-04-07