$445,987Est. Home Value
6913 Willow Crest Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,777 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$161/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2777 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $6853.75
- Market Value: $445987
- Land Value: $110000
- Improvement Value: $376739
- Last Sale Date: 2025-07-22