$244,075Est. Home Value

7204 Gray Wolf Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

  • 2 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,012 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $241/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1012 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 4617 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $1791.04
  • Market Value: $244075
  • Land Value: $85500
  • Improvement Value: $181779
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-03-27