$887,008Est. Home Value
8620 Autumn Lake Trl, McKinney, TX 75071
- 3 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 3,636 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3636 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $10139.86
- Market Value: $887008
- Land Value: $259325
- Improvement Value: $653589
- Last Sale Date: 2021-01-22