$678,413Est. Home Value
2908 Wallis Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
- 5 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 4,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2025
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$160/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2025 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 4248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 2025
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1066.93
- Market Value: $678413
- Land Value: $50400