$414,090Est. Home Value
3303 Heritage Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,154 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2154 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5426.58
- Market Value: $414090
- Land Value: $126000
- Improvement Value: $287190
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-16