$898,728Est. Home Value
3703 FM 39 N, Mexia, TX 76667
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,972 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$456/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1972 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2004
- Lot Size: 53.72 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5780.2
- Market Value: $898728
- Land Value: $372610
- Improvement Value: $446398
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-17